KP a OP starších přípravek

1.kolo út 29.8.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Fotbalová mládežnická akademie
SK Dynamo - FMA
17:1
1.kolo čt 31.8.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Veselí nad Lužnicí
SK Dynamo - Veselí n. Luž.
8:5
1.kolo čt 31.8.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Meteor Tábor
SK Dynamo - Met. Tábor
19:10
2.kolo po 4.9.2017
SK Rudolfov - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Rudolfov - SK Dynamo
4:6
3.kolo út 12.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou
SK Dynamo - Hluboká
24:2
2.kolo ne 17.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SKP České Budějovice
SK Dynamo - SKP Č. Budějovice
8:6
2.kolo ne 17.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FK Tatran Prachatice
SK Dynamo - Prachatice
20:8
4.kolo po 18.9.2017
Dobrá Voda - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Dobrá Voda - SK Dynamo
6:6
3.kolo ne 24.9.2017
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Loko Č. Budějovice - SK Dynamo
5:20
3.kolo ne 24.9.2017
Vodňany - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Vodňany - SK Dynamo
8:31
5.kolo út 26.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Fotbalová mládežnická akademie "C"
SK Dynamo - FMA "C"
20:7
4.kolo pá 29.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Vimperk
SK Dynamo - Vimperk
8:11
4.kolo pá 29.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Junior Strakonice
SK Dynamo - Jun. Strakonice
22:8
11.kolo ne 1.10.2017
SK Včelná - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Včelná - SK Dynamo
10:10
6.kolo út 3.10.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SKP Č. Budějovice B
SK Dynamo - SKP ČB B
6:8
5.kolo ne 8.10.2017
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Č. Krumlov - SK Dynamo
4:13
5.kolo ne 8.10.2017
FC ZVVZ Milevsko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Milevsko - SK Dynamo
5:22
7.kolo pá 13.10.2017
Kamenný Újezd - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Kamenný Újezd - SK Dynamo
2:22
6.kolo ne 15.10.2017
FC Písek - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Písek - SK Dynamo
10:15
6.kolo ne 15.10.2017
FC MAS Táborsko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Táborsko - SK Dynamo
7:12
8.kolo út 17.10.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Malše Roudné
SK Dynamo - Roudné
23:2
7.kolo ne 22.10.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
SK Dynamo - Třeboň
5:11
7.kolo ne 22.10.2017
Sokol Jindřichův Hradec - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Sok. Jindř. Hradec - SK Dynamo
13:14
9.kolo út 24.10.2017
Lokomotiva České Budějovice B - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Loko Č. Budějovice B - SK Dynamo
3:3
10.kolo út 31.10.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Slavia České Budějovice
SK Dynamo - Slavia Č. Budějovice
8:8
12.kolo st 28.3.2018
Fotbalová mládežnická akademie - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
FMA - SK Dynamo
8:8
13.kolo út 3.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK Rudolfov
SK Dynamo - Rudolfov
10:2
14.kolo čt 12.4.2018
TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Hluboká - SK Dynamo
4:20
8.kolo ne 15.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Meteor Tábor
SK Dynamo - Met. Tábor
6:5
8.kolo ne 15.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Veselí nad Lužnicí
SK Dynamo - Veselí n. Luž.
11:8
15.kolo út 17.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Dobrá Voda
SK Dynamo - Dobrá Voda
9:5
16.kolo st 25.4.2018
Fotbalová mládežnická akademie "C" - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
FMA "C" - SK Dynamo
1:3
9.kolo út 1.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FK Tatran Prachatice
SK Dynamo - Prachatice
15:7
9.kolo út 1.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SKP České Budějovice
SK Dynamo - SKP Č. Budějovice
9:10
17.kolo pá 4.5.2018
SKP Č. Budějovice B - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
SKP ČB B - SK Dynamo
6:12
10.kolo ne 6.5.2018
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Loko Č. Budějovice - SK Dynamo
8:22
10.kolo ne 6.5.2018
Vodňany - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Vodňany - SK Dynamo
8:25
18.kolo út 8.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Kamenný Újezd
SK Dynamo - Kamenný Újezd
11:7
19.kolo po 14.5.2018
Malše Roudné - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Roudné - SK Dynamo
3:5
11.kolo ne 20.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Vimperk
SK Dynamo - Vimperk
7:13
11.kolo ne 20.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Junior Strakonice
SK Dynamo - Jun. Strakonice
18:11
20.kolo út 22.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Lokomotiva České Budějovice B
SK Dynamo - Loko Č. Budějovice B
2:15
12.kolo ne 27.5.2018
FC ZVVZ Milevsko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Milevsko - SK Dynamo
8:26
12.kolo ne 27.5.2018
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Č. Krumlov - SK Dynamo
10:20
21.kolo pá 1.6.2018
Slavia České Budějovice - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Slavia Č. Budějovice - SK Dynamo
10:3
13.kolo ne 3.6.2018
FC MAS Táborsko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Táborsko - SK Dynamo
8:17
13.kolo ne 3.6.2018
FC Písek - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Písek - SK Dynamo
15:16
22.kolo út 5.6.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK Včelná
SK Dynamo - Včelná
9:9
14.kolo ne 10.6.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Sokol Jindřichův Hradec
SK Dynamo - Sok. Jindř. Hradec
12:13
14.kolo ne 10.6.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
SK Dynamo - Třeboň
6:9