KP a OP starších přípravek

1.kolo út 29.8.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Fotbalová mládežnická akademie
SK Dynamo - FMA
17:1
1.kolo čt 31.8.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Veselí nad Lužnicí
SK Dynamo - Veselí n. Luž.
8:5
1.kolo čt 31.8.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Meteor Tábor
SK Dynamo - Met. Tábor
19:10
3.kolo út 12.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou
SK Dynamo - Hluboká
24:2
2.kolo ne 17.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SKP České Budějovice
SK Dynamo - SKP Č. Budějovice
8:6
2.kolo ne 17.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FK Tatran Prachatice
SK Dynamo - Prachatice
20:8
5.kolo út 26.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Fotbalová mládežnická akademie "C"
SK Dynamo - FMA "C"
20:7
4.kolo pá 29.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Vimperk
SK Dynamo - Vimperk
8:11
4.kolo pá 29.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Junior Strakonice
SK Dynamo - Jun. Strakonice
22:8
6.kolo út 3.10.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SKP Č. Budějovice B
SK Dynamo - SKP ČB B
6:8
8.kolo út 17.10.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Malše Roudné
SK Dynamo - Roudné
23:2
7.kolo ne 22.10.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
SK Dynamo - Třeboň
5:11
10.kolo út 31.10.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Slavia České Budějovice
SK Dynamo - Slavia Č. Budějovice
8:8
13.kolo út 3.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK Rudolfov
SK Dynamo - Rudolfov
10:2
8.kolo ne 15.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Meteor Tábor
SK Dynamo - Met. Tábor
6:5
8.kolo ne 15.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Veselí nad Lužnicí
SK Dynamo - Veselí n. Luž.
11:8
15.kolo út 17.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Dobrá Voda
SK Dynamo - Dobrá Voda
9:5
9.kolo út 1.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FK Tatran Prachatice
SK Dynamo - Prachatice
15:7
9.kolo út 1.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SKP České Budějovice
SK Dynamo - SKP Č. Budějovice
9:10
18.kolo út 8.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Kamenný Újezd
SK Dynamo - Kamenný Újezd
11:7
11.kolo ne 20.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Vimperk
SK Dynamo - Vimperk
7:13
11.kolo ne 20.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Junior Strakonice
SK Dynamo - Jun. Strakonice
18:11
20.kolo út 22.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Lokomotiva České Budějovice B
SK Dynamo - Loko Č. Budějovice B
2:15
22.kolo út 5.6.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK Včelná
SK Dynamo - Včelná
9:9
14.kolo ne 10.6.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Sokol Jindřichův Hradec
SK Dynamo - Sok. Jindř. Hradec
12:13
14.kolo ne 10.6.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
SK Dynamo - Třeboň
6:9