KP a OP starších přípravek

1.kolo út 29.8.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Fotbalová mládežnická akademie
SK Dynamo - FMA
17:1
Diváci: 40
Sestava: Navrátil - Janoušek, Hron, Opelka, Pavlíček, Šuba, Pavlík
1.kolo čt 31.8.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Veselí nad Lužnicí
SK Dynamo - Veselí n. Luž.
8:5
Diváci: 50
Sestava: Navrátil - Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Kopa, Janoušek, Boček, Kubík, Šuba, Hron, Opelka, Rozboud, Pavlíček, Krejčíček, Králík, Roubal, Pavlík, Hruška
1.kolo čt 31.8.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Meteor Tábor
SK Dynamo - Met. Tábor
19:10
Diváci: 60
Sestava: Navrátil-Zeman,Čapek,Pánek,Kopa,Janoušek,Boček,Kubík,Šuba,Hron, Opelka,Rozboud,Pavlíček,Krejčíček,Králík,Roubal,Pavlík,Hruška
2.kolo po 4.9.2017
SK Rudolfov - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Rudolfov - SK Dynamo
4:6
Diváci: 30
Sestava: Hron-Opelka,Pavlíček,Pánek,Králík,Kubík,Boček
3.kolo út 12.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou
SK Dynamo - Hluboká
24:2
Diváci: 20
Sestava: Hron-Opelka,Pavlíček,Kubík,Čapek,Kopa,Hruška
2.kolo ne 17.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SKP České Budějovice
SK Dynamo - SKP Č. Budějovice
8:6
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Navrátil, Králík - Kopa, Čapek, Rozboud, Janoušek, Krejčíček, Zeman, Roubal, Šuba, Pavlík, Hron, Opelka, Pavlíček, Pánek, Boček, Hruška
2.kolo ne 17.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FK Tatran Prachatice
SK Dynamo - Prachatice
20:8
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Navrátil, Králík - Kopa, Čapek, Rozboud, Janoušek, Krejčíček, Zeman, Roubal, Šuba, Pavlík, Hron, Opelka, Pavlíček, Pánek, Boček, Hruška
4.kolo po 18.9.2017
Dobrá Voda - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Dobrá Voda - SK Dynamo
6:6
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Hron, Rozboud, Krejčíček, Kubík, Pavlíček, Hruška
3.kolo ne 24.9.2017
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Loko Č. Budějovice - SK Dynamo
5:20
Diváci: 50
Sestava: Navrátil - Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Kopa, Janoušek, Boček, Kubík, Šuba, Opelka, Rozboud, Pavlík, Pavlíček, Krejčíček, Králík, N. Hron, Roubal, Hruška
3.kolo ne 24.9.2017
Vodňany - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Vodňany - SK Dynamo
8:31
Diváci: 50
Sestava: Navrátil - Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Kopa, Janoušek, Boček, Kubík, Šuba, Opelka, Rozboud, Pavlík, Pavlíček, Krejčíček, Králík, N. Hron, Roubal, Hruška
5.kolo út 26.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Fotbalová mládežnická akademie "C"
SK Dynamo - FMA "C"
20:7
Diváci: 35
Sestava: Navrátil - Hron, Pavlíček, Kubík, Hruška, Opelka, Zeman
4.kolo pá 29.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Vimperk
SK Dynamo - Vimperk
8:11
Diváci: 6
Sestava: Navrátil - Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Kopa, Janoušek, Boček, Kubík, Šuba, Opelka, Rozboud, Pavlík, Pavlíček, Krejčíček, Králík, Hron, Roubal, Hruška.
4.kolo pá 29.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Junior Strakonice
SK Dynamo - Jun. Strakonice
22:8
Diváci: 6
Sestava: Navrátil - Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Kopa, Janoušek, Boček, Kubík, Šuba, Opelka, Rozboud, Pavlík, Pavlíček, Krejčíček, Králík, Hron, Roubal, Hruška.
11.kolo ne 1.10.2017
SK Včelná - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Včelná - SK Dynamo
10:10
Diváci: 35
Sestava: Boček - Hron, Pavlíček, Kubík, Hruška, Opelka, Kopa
6.kolo út 3.10.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SKP Č. Budějovice B
SK Dynamo - SKP ČB B
6:8
Diváci: 20
Sestava: Hron - Pavlíček,Kubík,Opelka,Králík,Pánek,Hruška
5.kolo ne 8.10.2017
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Č. Krumlov - SK Dynamo
4:13
Diváci: 20
Sestava: Navrátil, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Kopa, Janoušek, Boček, Kubík, Šuba, Opelka, Rozboud, Pavlík, Pavlíček, Krejčíček, Králík, Hron, Roubal, Hruška
5.kolo ne 8.10.2017
FC ZVVZ Milevsko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Milevsko - SK Dynamo
5:22
Diváci: 20
Sestava: Navrátil, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Kopa, Janoušek, Boček, Kubík, Šuba, Opelka, Rozboud, Pavlík, Pavlíček, Krejčíček, Králík, Hron, Roubal, Hruška
7.kolo pá 13.10.2017
Kamenný Újezd - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Kamenný Újezd - SK Dynamo
2:22
Diváci: 35
Sestava: Hron - Pavlíček,Kubík,Opelka,Hruška,Navrátil,Rozboud
6.kolo ne 15.10.2017
FC Písek - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Písek - SK Dynamo
10:15
Diváci: 20
Sestava: Navrátil, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Kopa, Janoušek, Boček, Kubík, Šuba, Opelka, Rozboud, Pavlík, Pavlíček, Krejčíček, Králík, Hron, Roubal, Hruška
6.kolo ne 15.10.2017
FC MAS Táborsko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Táborsko - SK Dynamo
7:12
Diváci: 20
Sestava: Navrátil, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Kopa, Janoušek, Boček, Kubík, Šuba, Opelka, Rozboud, Pavlík, Pavlíček, Krejčíček, Králík, Hron, Roubal, Hruška
8.kolo út 17.10.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Malše Roudné
SK Dynamo - Roudné
23:2
Diváci: 20
Sestava: Hron - Pavlíček,Kubík,Opelka,Hruška,Pánek,Kopa
7.kolo ne 22.10.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
SK Dynamo - Třeboň
5:11
Diváci: 45
Sestava: Navrátil, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Kopa, Janoušek, Boček, Kubík, Šuba, Opelka, Rozboud, Pavlík, Pavlíček, Krejčíček, Králík, Hron, Roubal, Hruška
7.kolo ne 22.10.2017
Sokol Jindřichův Hradec - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Sok. Jindř. Hradec - SK Dynamo
13:14
Diváci: 40
Sestava: Navrátil, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Kopa, Janoušek, Boček, Kubík, Šuba, Opelka, Rozboud, Pavlík, Pavlíček, Krejčíček, Králík, Hron, Roubal, Hruška
9.kolo út 24.10.2017
Lokomotiva České Budějovice B - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Loko Č. Budějovice B - SK Dynamo
3:3
Diváci: 25
Sestava: Hron - Pavlíček,Kubík,Hruška,Šuba,Krejčíček,Pavlík
10.kolo út 31.10.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Slavia České Budějovice
SK Dynamo - Slavia Č. Budějovice
8:8
Diváci: 30
Sestava: Hron, Pavlíček, Kubík, Hruška, Pavlík, Čapek, Rozboud
12.kolo st 28.3.2018
Fotbalová mládežnická akademie - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
FMA - SK Dynamo
8:8
Diváci: 15
Sestava: Rozboud Krejčíček Navrátil Opelka Hron Pavlíček Pánek
13.kolo út 3.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK Rudolfov
SK Dynamo - Rudolfov
10:2
Diváci: 20
Sestava: Králík, Boček, Roubal, Spahic, Kubík, Hron ,Pavlíček,
14.kolo čt 12.4.2018
TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Hluboká - SK Dynamo
4:20
Diváci: 20
Sestava: Opelka, Krejčíček, Hron, Čapek, Kubík, Pavlíček, Spahic
8.kolo ne 15.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Meteor Tábor
SK Dynamo - Met. Tábor
6:5
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Navrátil, Kubík, Hron, Spahic, Roubal, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Janoušek, Krejčíček, Rozboud, Zeman, Šuba, Pavlík, Opelka, Hruška, Boček
8.kolo ne 15.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Veselí nad Lužnicí
SK Dynamo - Veselí n. Luž.
11:8
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Navrátil, Kubík, Hron, Spahic, Roubal, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Janoušek, Krejčíček, Rozboud, Zeman, Šuba, Pavlík, Opelka, Hruška, Boček
15.kolo út 17.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Dobrá Voda
SK Dynamo - Dobrá Voda
9:5
Diváci: 30
Sestava: Hron, Pavlíček, Kubík, Hruška, Pánek, Navrátil, Čapek
16.kolo st 25.4.2018
Fotbalová mládežnická akademie "C" - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
FMA "C" - SK Dynamo
1:3
Diváci: 50
Sestava: Spahic, Boček ,Krejčíček, Opelka, Kubík, Hron, Pavlíček
9.kolo út 1.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FK Tatran Prachatice
SK Dynamo - Prachatice
15:7
Diváci: 45
Sestava: Pavlík, Pánek, Králík, Krejčíček, Janoušek, Čapek, Zeman, Hruška, Boček, Opelka, Šuba, Roubal, Spahic, Hron, Pavlíček, Kubík, Rozboud, Navrátil
9.kolo út 1.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SKP České Budějovice
SK Dynamo - SKP Č. Budějovice
9:10
Diváci: 35
Sestava: Pavlík, Pánek, Králík, Krejčíček, Janoušek, Čapek, Zeman, Hruška, Boček, Opelka, Šuba, Roubal, Spahic, Hron, Pavlíček, Kubík, Rozboud, Navrátil
17.kolo pá 4.5.2018
SKP Č. Budějovice B - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
SKP ČB B - SK Dynamo
6:12
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Janoušek, Šuba, Navrátil, Pavlíček, Kubík, Hron, Opelka
10.kolo ne 6.5.2018
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Loko Č. Budějovice - SK Dynamo
8:22
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Navrátil, Kubík, Hron, Spahic, Roubal, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Janoušek, Krejčíček, Rozboud, Zeman, Šuba, Pavlík, Opelka, Hruška, Boček,Pavlíček
10.kolo ne 6.5.2018
Vodňany - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Vodňany - SK Dynamo
8:25
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Navrátil, Kubík, Hron, Spahic, Roubal, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Janoušek, Krejčíček, Rozboud, Zeman, Šuba, Pavlík, Opelka, Hruška, Boček,Pavlíček
18.kolo út 8.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Kamenný Újezd
SK Dynamo - Kamenný Újezd
11:7
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Hron, Navrátil, Spahic, Roubal, Zeman, Pavlíček, Kubík
19.kolo po 14.5.2018
Malše Roudné - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Roudné - SK Dynamo
3:5
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Hruška, Čapek, Kubík, Opelka, Spahic, Hron, Pavlíček
11.kolo ne 20.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Vimperk
SK Dynamo - Vimperk
7:13
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Navrátil, Kubík, Hron, Spahic, Roubal, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Janoušek, Krejčíček, Rozboud, Zeman, Šuba, Pavlík, Opelka, Hruška, Boček,Pavlíček
11.kolo ne 20.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Junior Strakonice
SK Dynamo - Jun. Strakonice
18:11
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Navrátil, Kubík, Hron, Spahic, Roubal, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Janoušek, Krejčíček, Rozboud, Zeman, Šuba, Pavlík, Opelka, Hruška, Boček,Pavlíček
20.kolo út 22.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Lokomotiva České Budějovice B
SK Dynamo - Loko Č. Budějovice B
2:15
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Hron, Pavlíček, Spahic, Janoušek, Roubal, Krejčíček, Opelka
12.kolo ne 27.5.2018
FC ZVVZ Milevsko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Milevsko - SK Dynamo
8:26
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Navrátil, Kubík, Hron, Spahic, Roubal, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Janoušek, Krejčíček, Rozboud, Zeman, Šuba, Pavlík, Opelka, Hruška, Boček,Pavlíček
12.kolo ne 27.5.2018
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Č. Krumlov - SK Dynamo
10:20
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Navrátil, Kubík, Hron, Spahic, Roubal, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Janoušek, Krejčíček, Rozboud, Zeman, Šuba, Pavlík, Opelka, Hruška, Boček,Pavlíček
21.kolo pá 1.6.2018
Slavia České Budějovice - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Slavia Č. Budějovice - SK Dynamo
10:3
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Pavlíček, Spahic, Čapek, Šuba, Navrátil, Rozboud, Hron
13.kolo ne 3.6.2018
FC MAS Táborsko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Táborsko - SK Dynamo
8:17
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Navrátil, Kubík, Hron, Spahic, Roubal, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Janoušek, Krejčíček, Rozboud, Zeman, Šuba, Pavlík, Opelka, Hruška, Boček,Pavlíček
13.kolo ne 3.6.2018
FC Písek - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Písek - SK Dynamo
15:16
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Navrátil, Kubík, Hron, Spahic, Roubal, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Janoušek, Krejčíček, Rozboud, Zeman, Šuba, Pavlík, Opelka, Hruška, Boček,Pavlíček
22.kolo út 5.6.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK Včelná
SK Dynamo - Včelná
9:9
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Hruška, Krejčíček, Pavlíček, Spahic, Pánek, Opelka, Hron
14.kolo ne 10.6.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Sokol Jindřichův Hradec
SK Dynamo - Sok. Jindř. Hradec
12:13
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Navrátil, Kubík, Hron, Spahic, Roubal, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Janoušek, Krejčíček, Rozboud, Zeman, Šuba, Pavlík, Opelka, Hruška, Boček,Pavlíček
14.kolo ne 10.6.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
SK Dynamo - Třeboň
6:9
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Navrátil, Kubík, Hron, Spahic, Roubal, Zeman, Čapek, Pánek, Janoušek, Krejčíček, Rozboud, Zeman, Šuba, Pavlík, Opelka, Hruška, Boček,Pavlíček