Divize A 2019/2020

1.kolo so 10.8.2019
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Klatovy - SK Dynamo B
3:1
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Luksch – Malecha (46. Matoušek), Kočí, Jáša, Míka – Šplíchal, Pařízek, Tomek (82. Kalu), Kalousek – Etemike (56. Bouguetouta), Lindák.
2.kolo so 17.8.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - FK Hvězda Cheb
SK Dynamo B - Hvězda Cheb
6:3
Diváci: 120
Sestava: Mácha - Vlk, Komberec, Kompit (82. Znak), Sláma, Janda (70. Heřmánek), Netrval, Bauer, Anděl, Kubinec, Klepáček (60. Iterský)
3.kolo ne 25.8.2019
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Mýto - SK Dynamo B
17:00
Diváci: 0
Sestava:
4.kolo so 31.8.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - SK SENCO Doubravka
SK Dynamo B - Doubravka
10:15
Diváci: 0
Sestava:
5.kolo so 7.9.2019
FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Mariánské Lázně - SK Dynamo B
15:00
Diváci: 0
Sestava:
6.kolo so 14.9.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - TJ Tatran Sedlčany
SK Dynamo B - Sedlčany
10:15
Diváci: 0
Sestava:
6.kolo so 21.9.2019
FC Rokycany - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Rokycany - SK Dynamo B
 
Diváci:
Sestava:
8.kolo so 28.9.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910
SK Dynamo B - Jindřichův Hradec
10:15
Diváci: 0
Sestava:
9.kolo so 5.10.2019
Český lev - Union Beroun - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Beroun - SK Dynamo B
 
Diváci: 0
Sestava:
10.kolo so 12.10.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - TJ Sokol Čížová
SK Dynamo B - Čížová
10:15
Diváci: 0
Sestava:
11.kolo so 19.10.2019
TJ Spartak Soběslav - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Soběslav - SK Dynamo B
15:30
Diváci: 0
Sestava:
12.kolo so 26.10.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - FK ROBSTAV Přeštice
SK Dynamo B - Přeštice
10:15
Diváci: 0
Sestava:
13.kolo so 2.11.2019
FK Hořovicko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Hořovicko - SK Dynamo B
 
Diváci: 0
Sestava:
14.kolo so 9.11.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - SK Otava Katovice
SK Dynamo B - Katovice
10:15
Diváci: 0
Sestava:
15.kolo so 16.11.2019
SK Petřín Plzeň - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Petřín Plzeň - SK Dynamo B
10:15
Diváci: 0
Sestava: