Divize A 2019/2020

1.kolo so 10.8.2019
SK Klatovy 1898 - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Klatovy - SK Dynamo B
3:1
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Luksch – Malecha (46. Matoušek), Kočí, Jáša, Míka – Šplíchal, Pařízek, Tomek (82. Kalu), Kalousek – Etemike (56. Bouguetouta), Lindák.
2.kolo so 17.8.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - FK Hvězda Cheb
SK Dynamo B - Hvězda Cheb
6:3
Diváci: 120
Sestava: Mácha - Vlk, Komberec, Kompit (82. Znak), Sláma, Janda (70. Heřmánek), Netrval, Bauer, Anděl, Kubinec, Klepáček (60. Iterský)
3.kolo ne 25.8.2019
TJ Slavoj Mýto - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Mýto - SK Dynamo B
0:2
Diváci: 315
Sestava: Luksch - Kočí, Pařízek, Polom (55. Jáša), Lindák, Tomek (90. Kortiš), Matoušek (70. Etemike), Krejčí, Šplíchal (81. Bouguetouta), Kalousek, Malecha.
4.kolo so 31.8.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - SK SENCO Doubravka
SK Dynamo B - Doubravka
1:1pen5:3
Diváci: 0
Sestava: Mařík – Kaufner, Nový, P. Krejčí (65. Novák), Rozboud (83. Šural) – Fleissig, Řehoř, Patrovský (77. Bartůněk), Künstner, Svítek (61. Štěrba) – Roubal
5.kolo so 7.9.2019
FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Mariánské Lázně - SK Dynamo B
1:4
Diváci: 102
Sestava: Luksch - Krejčí (53. Jáša), Kočí, Novák, Helešic - Malecha (63. Lindák), Pařízek, Tomek (87. Etemike), Mršič - Matoušek (78. Bouguetouta), Rabušic.
6.kolo so 14.9.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - TJ Tatran Sedlčany
SK Dynamo B - Sedlčany
3:1
Diváci: 100
Sestava: Glogar - Čejda, Řehák, Repetný, D. Krůta, Hájek, Kvěch (81. Nováček), M. Krůta, Brotánek, Soldát (77. Bláha), Čipera (69. Sirotek).
6.kolo so 21.9.2019
FC Rokycany - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Rokycany - SK Dynamo B
0:3
Diváci: 250
Sestava: Luksch - Míka, Kočí, Krejčí - Bouguetouta (84. Kortiš), Tomek (81. Kalu), Pařízek, Kalousek - Matoušek (90. Martinec), Lindák.
8.kolo so 28.9.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910
SK Dynamo B - Jindřichův Hradec
5:0
Diváci: 120
Sestava: Hulík - Scoarnec, Škoda, Blažek, Cajz, Jindra (81. Cettl), Králíček, Kubín (66. Princ), Toman (73. Duarte Almeida), Völfel, Janák (75. Krejník)
9.kolo ne 6.10.2019
Český lev - Union Beroun - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Beroun - SK Dynamo B
1:0
Diváci: 100
Sestava: Luksch - Krejčí, Kočí, Míka, Kortiš (75. Martinec) - Kalu, Malecha - Lindák, Tomek, Bouguetouta (80. Strejček) - Matoušek (78. Červený).
10.kolo so 12.10.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - TJ Sokol Čížová
SK Dynamo B - Čížová
1:0
Diváci: 100
Sestava: J. Novák - Zahrádka, Novák, Rozhoň, Bohánek, Mařík, Polodna (37. Šitner), Majer, Nečas, Janda, Jirouš.
11.kolo so 19.10.2019
TJ Spartak Soběslav - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Soběslav - SK Dynamo B
2:2pen3:5
Diváci: 381
Sestava: Luksch - Krejčí, Kalu, Polom, Kalousek - Malecha, Tomek (90. Martinec) - Ekpai (78. Etemike), Šplíchal, Lindák (88. Bouguetouta) - Matoušek (90. Míka)
12.kolo so 26.10.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - FK ROBSTAV Přeštice
SK Dynamo B - Přeštice
2:2pen3:5
Diváci: 100
Sestava: Šampalík - Staněk, Suchý, Kulhánek (84. Bešta), Strejček, Šmídl (75. Fabián), Skála, Přibáň, Mudra (90. Patrovský), Růžička, Arzberger (54. Blahoudek)
13.kolo so 2.11.2019
FK Hořovicko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Hořovicko - SK Dynamo B
3:4
Diváci: 110
Sestava: Luksch - Krejčí, Kočí, Kalu, Kalousek - Malecha, Tomek (88. Míka) - Delarge, Šplíchal (90. Bouguetouta), Kortiš (64. Etemike) - Matoušek
14.kolo so 9.11.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - SK Otava Katovice
SK Dynamo B - Katovice
0:4
Diváci: 200
Sestava: K. Hajdušek – Horejš, T. Hajdušek, Tušer, Chylík (83. Cibulka) – Janoch, Kahuj – Repa (80. Bálek), Kadula (73. Miklas), Pavlovič – Požárek (61. Uher).
15.kolo so 16.11.2019
SK Petřín Plzeň - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B
Petřín Plzeň - SK Dynamo B
1:5
Diváci: 100
Sestava: