FORTUNA:LIGA 2019/20

1.kolo ne 14.7.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Slezský FC Opava
SK Dynamo - Opava
0:1Online Online
2.kolo so 20.7.2019
1.FC Slovácko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Slovácko - SK Dynamo
0:2Online Online
3.kolo po 29.7.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - AC Sparta Praha
SK Dynamo - Sparta
2:2Online Online
4.kolo ne 4.8.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FK Jablonec
SK Dynamo - Jablonec
1:1Online Online
5.kolo so 10.8.2019
1.FK Příbram - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Příbram - SK Dynamo
2:0Online Online
6.kolo pá 16.8.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK Slavia Praha
SK Dynamo - Slavia
0:3Online Online
7.kolo ne 25.8.2019
FK Mladá Boleslav - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Boleslav - SK Dynamo
16:30 Online
8.kolo ne 1.9.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FC FASTAV Zlín
SK Dynamo - Zlín
16:30 Online
9.kolo so 14.9.2019
FC Baník Ostrava - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Ostrava - SK Dynamo
17:00 Online
10.kolo so 21.9.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FC Viktoria Plzeň
SK Dynamo - Plzeň
17:00 Online
11.kolo so 28.9.2019
FC Slovan Liberec - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Liberec - SK Dynamo
17:00 Online
12.kolo so 5.10.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Bohemians Praha 1905
SK Dynamo - Bohemians
17:00 Online
13.kolo so 19.10.2019
SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Olomouc - SK Dynamo
17:00 Online
14.kolo so 26.10.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - MFK Karviná
SK Dynamo - Karviná
17:00 Online
15.kolo so 2.11.2019
FK Teplice - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Teplice - SK Dynamo
17:00 Online
16.kolo so 9.11.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - 1.FC Slovácko
SK Dynamo - Slovácko
17:00 Online
17.kolo so 23.11.2019
AC Sparta Praha - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Sparta - SK Dynamo
17:00 Online
18.kolo so 30.11.2019
FK Jablonec - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Jablonec - SK Dynamo
17:00 Online
19.kolo so 7.12.2019
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - 1.FK Příbram
SK Dynamo - Příbram
17:00 Online
20.kolo so 14.12.2019
SK Slavia Praha - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Slavia - SK Dynamo
17:00 Online
21.kolo so 15.2.2020
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav
SK Dynamo - Boleslav
17:00
22.kolo so 22.2.2020
FC FASTAV Zlín - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Zlín - SK Dynamo
17:00
23.kolo so 29.2.2020
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FC Baník Ostrava
SK Dynamo - Ostrava
17:00
24.kolo so 7.3.2020
FC Viktoria Plzeň - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Plzeň - SK Dynamo
17:00
25.kolo so 14.3.2020
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FC Slovan Liberec
SK Dynamo - Liberec
17:00
26.kolo so 21.3.2020
Bohemians Praha 1905 - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Bohemians - SK Dynamo
17:00
27.kolo so 4.4.2020
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Dynamo - Olomouc
17:00
28.kolo so 11.4.2020
MFK Karviná - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Karviná - SK Dynamo
17:00
29.kolo so 18.4.2020
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FK Teplice
SK Dynamo - Teplice
17:00
30.kolo so 25.4.2020
Slezský FC Opava - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Opava - SK Dynamo
17:00